Makita P-22012 120mm M14 Mixing Blade for Paint & Plaster

Makita P-22012 120mm M14 Paint & Plaster Mixing Paddle

Makita P-22012 120mm M14 Mixing Blade for Paint & Plaster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £5.95

MAKITA P-22012 Multi use mixing paddle M14 x 120mm x 590mm

£20.00
Delivery from £4.95

Makita Mixer Paddle for Paint and Mortar

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
Makita P-22012 120mm M14 Mixing Blade for Paint & Plaster

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: P-22012 / Type: Stirrer Basket
£16.00
ebay.co.uk