Makita 76mm x 457mm Sanding Belts

Makita P-37166 3 X Sanding Belts 40 80 120 Grit Medium 76 X 457mm 9911 Sander

Makita 76mm x 457mm Sanding Belts

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita P-37166 3 X Sanding Belts 40 80 120 Grit Medium 76 X 457mm 9911 Sander

1-3 working days
£10.79
Delivery from £6.00

Makita P-37166 Abrasive Belt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Makita P-37166 3 x Sanding Belts 40 80 120 Grit Medium 76 x 457mm 9911 Sander

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.11
Free Delivery

Makita P-37166 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£11.33
Free Delivery
Makita 76mm x 457mm Sanding Belts

Cheapest offer

The Makita 76mm x 457mm Sanding Belts (P-37122) are high-performance accessories designed for efficient and consistent sanding across a variety of materials. Ideal for use with belt sanders, these durable sanding belts are engineered for heavy-duty tasks such as wood, metal, and paint surface preparation. Each belt features a strong, heat-resistant bond that keeps the abrasive securely attached, even under intense pressure. The 76mm x 457mm size fits most standard belt sanders, offering optimal coverage and control for both professional and DIY applications. These belts maintain a uniform grit distribution, ensuring an even finish every time. Features and Benefits • Ideal for use on wood, metal and for removing paint • To be used with Makita Belt Sanders Specifications • Overall Length: W.76 x L.457mm • Grit: Assorted (40, 80, 120) • Quantity: 3
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk