Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt, Red

Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

£15.16
Delivery from £4.49

Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

15Pcs Genuine Makita 9mm x 533mm Belt Sander Abrasive Belts For DBS180-60 Grit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.86
GBP 9.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

25Pcs Genuine Makita 6mm x 533mm Belt Sander Abrasive Belts For DBS180-60 Grit

£35.96
Delivery from £2.99
Makita P-43278 Abrasive Belt

Cheapest offer

Ideal for sanding in confined areas Hard wearing aluminium oxide grit Cloth backed abrasive belt Applications for sanding wood and regular steel Size 9mm x 533mm Grit 80 Suitable for Makita 9032 9mm Filing Sander Pack quantity 5, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£6.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Makita p-43278 - Pack 5 Buffers for 9032 9 x 533 mm 80 Grit
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery