Makita P-70297 Disposable Dust Bag x5 Pcs For VC3011L VC2512L VC2012L VC3012M

Makita P-70297 Dust Extracting Disposal Bag, 5-Pack

Used Offers from

Makita P-70297 Disposable Dust Bag x5 Pcs For VC3011L VC2512L VC2012L VC3012M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £2.75

Makita P-70297 Disposable Filter Bag

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Makita P-70297 Plastic Disposal Dust Bags x5 Pcs For 446L / VC2010L / VC2511 ...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.03
Delivery from £5.95

Makita P-70297 Disposable Filter Bag

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.35
Delivery from £12.00

Makita P-70297 Disposable Filter Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.38
Free Delivery

Makita P-70297 Disposable Dust Bag x5 Pcs For VC3011L VC2512L VC2012L VC3012M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Free Delivery

MAKITA P-70297 (pkt of 5) Dust bag VC2012/2511/3011

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Delivery from £4.95

Makita P-70297 Disposable Filter Bag

In stock
£36.32
Free Delivery

Makita P-70297 Disposable Filter Bag

In stock
£36.41
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VACS 12 Pieces Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags Suitable for MAKITA P-70297 Super
£17.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Makita Filter Dust Bags for 446L, VC2012L, VC2511, and VC3011L Pack of 2
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita P-70297 Disposable Dust Bag x5 Pcs For VC3011L VC2512L VC2012L VC3012M

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: makita / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Tool Part Type: Dust bag / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 0088381700856 / Compatible Model: VC3011L / MPN: P-70297 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26012050371 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita P-70297 Dust Bags - Disposal Bag 5pk / Brand: Makita / Type: Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags / EAN: 0088381700856 / GTIN: 0088381700856 / Capacity: 5 L / Number in Pack: 5 / Features: Disposable / Item Weight: 399 g
£20.00
ebay.co.uk