Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Extra Large Gloves Pair Durahide Leather En388

Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Gloves - Durahide Leather, Black/Blue, XL Pack of 1

Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Extra Large Gloves Pair Durahide Leather En388

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.79
Delivery from £6.00

Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Gloves, Size X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Gloves, Size X-Large

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Gloves, Size X-Large

In stock
£37.31
Free Delivery
Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Extra Large Gloves Pair Durahide Leather En388

Cheapest offer

Genuine leather Palm Performance Gloves made of 100% genuine leather and feature Durahide Leather technology for a water-resistant yet breathable glove with no break-in time. Suitable for a wide variety of different types of work including general purpose, construction, woodworking, carpentry and DIY home improvementFeatures100% genuine leatherDurahide Leather technology on the palm, thumb saddle and fingertips for a breathable, ready to wear glove with no break in timePadded knuckles for added protectionHigh abrasion resistance for increased performanceLarge flexible TRP hook loop closure for a secure, customisable fitBreathable material for comfortAdditional reinforcement panels in high wear areas for added durabilitySuitable for a wide variety of applicationsEN388 rated: 3112XANSI rated abrasion level 4Why Choose Makita GlovesMakita tools and accessories have the power and performance for professional applications, with comfort and ergonomics for all-day use - and Makita High Perfor
£28.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Gloves Xl 2X Pair - Durahide Leather En388
£54.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita P-84610 Palm Performance Extra Large Gloves Pair
£32.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00