Makita 193294-5 Bo4900/V Paper Dust Bag Holder - Multi-Colour

Makita Paper Dust Bag Holder for BO4900 and BO4900V

Makita 193294-5 Bo4900/V Paper Dust Bag Holder - Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Makita dust Bag Holder + 1 Paper Bag 193294-5

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Makita 193294-5 Bo4900/V Paper Dust Bag Holder - Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£24.92
Free Delivery
Makita 193294-5 Bo4900/V Paper Dust Bag Holder - Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Japan Model Number: 193294-5 Package Weight: 120 grams, Weight: 0.22487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw 5x Dust Bag compatible with Makita BO5021, BO6030, BO5020, BO4900VJ Electric Sander, Orbital Sander - Tool Bag Set, paper
£7.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Makita 193932-9 Set Bo45 Paper Dust Bag Holder - Multi-Colour
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Paper Dust Bags for BO4900 Sander
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dust Bag With Paper Dust Bag For BO3710 BO4555K Sander - 135246-0
£13.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 5 Paper Dust Bags compatible with Makita 446L, 446LX, VC3012L, VC3012M Vacuum Cleaner, brown
£13.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70