Makita 168408-5 Sprocket Guide Bar 10

Makita Replacement Bar for Makita Chainsaw DUC002G

Makita 168408-5 Sprocket Guide Bar 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.29
Free Delivery

Makita 168408-5 Chainsaw Bar 10"/25cm • 40 links • 3/8" • 1.3mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery
Makita 168408-5 Sprocket Guide Bar 10

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with DUA301 Telescopic Pole Saw, DCS230T and DUC252 Chainsaw’s Slim contour Chain to suit 196205-9 (not included) Lightweight for efficient performance Sprocket guide bar only, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£37.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Replacement Bar 350mm for Makita Chainsaw UC011G / UC015G
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 1910W0-3 Guide Bar 4 Set
£17.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Genuine 191T86-6 Replacement Bar 300mm for Makita Chainsaw UC014G
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 165245-8 30cm / 12" Replacement Chain Bar for DUC302Z Chainsaw
£10.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Cordless DUC353 DUC353Z Replacement Chain OREGON 52 D/Links 14" 35cm Bar
£19.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery