Makita Rs001Gz 40V Max Xgt 185mm Cordless Brushless Wood Cutting Circular Saw

Makita Rs001Gz 40V Max Xgt 185mm Brushless Circular Saw Bare Unit

Makita Rs001Gz 40V Max Xgt 185mm Cordless Brushless Wood Cutting Circular Saw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£221.99
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.99
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40v Max Cordless Rear Handled Circular Saw 185mm Unit O

Check retailer for delivery time
£229.00
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 185mm Rear Handle Circular Saw (Body Only)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.68
Free Delivery

Makita RS001GZ 40V 185mm Circular Saw BL XGT (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£239.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita Rs001Gz 40V Max Xgt 185mm Cordless Brushless Wood Cutting Circular Saw

Cheapest offer

The Makita Body Only Cordless Rear Handle Circular Saw is powered by 40Vmax XGT Li-Ion Battery (not included). XGT is a genuine solution for high demand industrial applications, a combination of innovative tool design and higher output batteries, providing a genuine solution for high demand industrial users. The Makita brushless XGT circular saw has a brushless motor which is precision engineered to be up to 50% more efficient than a comparative model. The electric brake on this Makita circular saw provides you with a safe and easy to use tool. This XGT circular saw has a soft start function to prevent mistakes and allows you to ease into your task. Using Automatic Torque Drive Technology, this brushless saw can automatically change cutting speeds according to working conditions for prime excision. The rigid magnesium base on this circular saw not only helps with durability but also aids with the bevel degrees aiding it’s cutting capacity. This high powered circular saw has a Maximum C
£221.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita RS001GZ 40V XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger
£519.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita RS001GZ 40V XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
£463.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita RS001GZ 40V XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
£325.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita RS001GZ 40V XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger
£422.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita RS001G 40V Max XGT Brushless 185mm Circular Saw With 1 x 2.5Ah Battery
£272.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery