MAKITA SP6000J 110v Plunge saw 165mm

Makita SP6000J 165mm Plunge Saw (110V)

4.6 (805)

MAKITA SP6000J 110v Plunge saw 165mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.90
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J Plunge Saw in Makpac Case 110v

£315.60
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J2 165mm Plunge Cut Circular Saw 240V/1300W with MakPac Carry Case

£323.49
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J2 165mm Plunge Cut Circular Saw 240V/1300W with MakPac Carry Case

£339.99
Free Delivery

Makita Sp6000J 110V Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm With Makita Makpac Case

1-3 working days
£351.22
Free Delivery

Makita Plunge Saw 165mm in Case 110v SP6000J/1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.00
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J Plunge Saw 165mm 1300W 110V MAKSP6000J1L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.99
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J1 110 V Plunge Saw - Blue

In stock
£402.11
Free Delivery

Makita SP6000J1 110 V Plunge Saw - Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£402.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MAKITA SP6000J 110v Plunge saw 165mm

Cheapest offer

£300.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita SP6000J1 165mm Plunge Cut Saw Body Only 240V
£360.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SP6000J Plunge Cut Saw 165mm 240V
£300.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SP6000J3 Plunge Saw - 2 Rails, Connectors, Clamps, Holder (110v)
£389.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SP6000J1 240v Plunge Cut Saw Kit with 2x 1.4m Rails
£391.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Sp6000J 110V Plunge Cut Circular Saw 165mm Cased + 1X1.5M Bap Rail + Bag
£371.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

805 Ratings
5 stars
612
4 stars
149
3 stars
18
2 stars
7
1 star
19
Amazon.com Kunde

Works great 😊.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Great product

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

I bought this Makita plunge saw (165mm, 1300W) from Amazon Warehouse, so at a reduced price compared with new, and I have to say it was a very lucky purchase. The saw works perfectly: mounted on Makita guide rails it delivers precise, clean and perfectly straight cuts on every pass. The guide runs s…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Love it. Solid saw, smooth cut, comes with a good blade. Used it for mostly plywood so far but it works a treat.

via trustami