Makita B-67284.

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Makita 260mm 60 Tooth Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore Clean Cut Wood Efficut B-67284

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.75
Free Delivery

Makita B-67284 260mm x 30mm x 60T Wood Efficut Saw Blade

£47.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-67284 Efficut TCT Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 260mm x 30mm x 60T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-67284 Efficut TCT Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 260mm x 30mm x 60T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.28
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Original Makita quality, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Metal Circular Saw Blade 136mm 30T 20mm
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 190mm 45T 30mm
£31.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Stainless Steel 136mm 45T 20mm
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita B-67278 TCT Saw Blade 305 x 30 x 100T
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 260mm 45T 30mm
£39.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery