Makita 260mm 80 Tooth Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore Fine Cut Wood Efficut B-67290

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Wood Cutting Saw Blade 260mm 80T 30mm

Makita 260mm 80 Tooth Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore Fine Cut Wood Efficut B-67290

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-67290 Circular Saw Blade 260x30x2.15mm 80 cogs 1pc

Unknown
£64.93

Makita B-67290

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£67.68
Free Delivery

Makita B-67290

In stock
£75.40
Free Delivery

Makita B-67290

In stock
£78.72
Free Delivery

Makita B-67290

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £9.00
Makita 260mm 80 Tooth Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore Fine Cut Wood Efficut B-67290

Cheapest offer

Material Cut: Wood / Blade Diameter: 260mm / Number of Teeth: 80 / Type: Miter Saw Blade / Item Diameter: 260mm / Model: B-67290 / Package Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Japan / Colour: Silver
£52.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Metal Circular Saw Blade 136mm 30T 20mm
£40.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 190mm 45T 30mm
£41.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Stainless Steel 136mm 45T 20mm
£62.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 260mm 60T 30mm
£97.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita SPECIALIZED Cordless Wood Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 60T 20mm
£45.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95