Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Makita DST221Z 18V LXT Stapler (Body Only)

4.5 (56)

Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
£259.99
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18v LXT 22mm Stapler Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.95
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£263.95
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£264.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA DST221Z 18v Stapler

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.18
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£267.99
Free Delivery

Makita DST221Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Makita Stapler DST221Z 18V LXT Cordless 10-22mm Staple Range Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Uncertainty K 1 (Vibration): 1.5 m/s² / Type: Stapler / Power Source: Battery/Cordless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DST221Z / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Blue
£259.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Makita Dst221Z 18V Cordless Heavy Duty Stapler Staple Gun+ Makpac Case
£249.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

56 Ratings
5 stars
43
4 stars
4
3 stars
4
2 stars
2
1 star
3
Amazon.de Kunde

Does its job perfectly. The cordless stapler has sufficient power Durable product

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Works well!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very handy device, works flawlessly, fits well in the hand. Would definitely recommend it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Typical Makita: runs well.

via trustami