Makita TD173DZ Impact Driver TD173DZB Black 18V 1/4 Brushless Tool Only new

Makita TD173DZ Purple Impact Driver 18V Brushless Tool Only TD173DZAP VESSEL Bit

Makita TD173DZ Impact Driver TD173DZB Black 18V 1/4 Brushless Tool Only new

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.63
Delivery from £17.89

Makita TD173DZ Impact Driver TD173DZB Black 18V 1/4" Brushless Tool Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.40
Delivery from £4.51

Makita 18V Soft Impact Driver TS141DZB Black Brushless Bare Tool Low Noise JDM

Will usually delivered within 19 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.45
Delivery from £17.03
Makita TD173DZ Impact Driver TD173DZB Black 18V 1/4 Brushless Tool Only new

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Maximum Torque: 180Nm / Speed: 3600 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Color: Purple / Set Includes: only a main part / Charging Time: Practical charge: about 27 minutes / full charge: about 40 minut / Colour: Purple / Chuck Size: 1/4 in / Type: Impact Driver / Battery Capacity: 6 Ah / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: Makita TD173DZ / Features: Compact / Chuck Type: Keyless / Power: 18V / Item Weight: 1.5kg (with BL1860B installed)
£134.63
ebay.co.uk