Makita 832367-6 tool bag black

Makita Tool Bag 832367-6 - Heavy-Duty Wheeled with Shoulder Strap & Pull-Out Handle 700x310x320mm

Makita 832367-6 tool bag black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA 832367-6 Large wheeled tool bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
Delivery from £4.95

Makita 832367-6 Large Wheeled Tool Bag 700 x 310 x 320mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.73
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 832367-6 Large Wheeled Tool Bag

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Makita 832367-6 Large Wheeled Tool Bag

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Makita 832367-6 Large Wheeled Tool Bag

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Makita Heavy Duty Large Wheeled Tool Bag 700mm x 310mm x 320mm

£41.99
Free Delivery

Makita TH3 832367-6 29in Ultimate Wheeled Bag & Shoulder Strap - 700 x 310 x 320

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
GBP 42.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita XGT 832367-6 66cm 26" Heavy Duty Padded ToolBag Tool Duffel Bag + Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita 832367-6 tool bag black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black / Size: Large / ProductImageZoomGUID: oQoAAOSwuTZgwTCU / UPC: 0088381567398 / Material: Canvas / MPN: 0088381567398 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18046974014 / Item Length: 70cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Makita 832367-6 Large Wheeled Tool Bag / Depth: 10cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Makita / Type: Tool Bag / EAN: 0088381567398 / GTIN: 0088381567398 / Item Height: 32cm / Model: 832367-6 / Features: With Handle / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 3.8kg / Item Width: 31cm
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita XGT Medium Tool Bag
£11.20
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 831284-7 23" Contractor Tool Bag
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 832411-9 Large Tool Bag with 6 Pockets 520 x 290 x 300mm
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Poly Dust Bags for VC2201, VC2211 & VC3211 Dust Extractors Pack of 10
£27.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Makita Cloth Dust Collection Bag Dustbag BO3700 B03700 Sander 151780-2
£11.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery