Makita TW004GD201 40v Max XGT 4-Speed Brushless Impact Wrench Inc 2x 2.5Ah Batts

Makita TW004GD201 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 2.5 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

Makita TW004GD201 40v Max XGT 4-Speed Brushless Impact Wrench Inc 2x 2.5Ah Batts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.97
Free Delivery

Makita Tw004Gd201 Xgt 40Vmax Bl Impact Wrench 40V 2 X 2.5Ah Li-Ion

1-3 working days
£516.00
Free Delivery
Makita TW004GD201 40v Max XGT 4-Speed Brushless Impact Wrench Inc 2x 2.5Ah Batts

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / UPC: 0088381726894 / MPN: TW004GD201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16057690553 / ProductTitle: Makita TW004GD201 40v Max XGT 4-Speed Brushless Impact Wrench Inc 2.5Ah Batts / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 22cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Impact Wrench / EAN: 0088381726894 / Number of Batteries: 2 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / GTIN: 0088381726894 / Voltage: 40v / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 40cm / Model: TW004GD201 / Features: Compact / Width: 30cm / Item Weight: 1.9 Kg
£427.97
ebay.co.uk