Makita TW007GZ 40v Max 1/2 Cordless Impact Wrench 1100nm Torque Bare U

Makita Tw007Gz 40V Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive

Makita TW007GZ 40v Max 1/2 Cordless Impact Wrench 1100nm Torque Bare U

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£209.00
Free Delivery

Makita TW007GZ Impact Wrench 40 V Max. (Without Battery, Without Charger)

In stock
£219.95
Free Delivery

Makita TW007GZ 40Vmax Brushless Impact Wrench XGT Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Makita 40v Impact Wrench 1/2 Max Cordless 1100nm Torque Bare Unit TW007GZ

£279.00
Free Delivery

Makita TW007GZ Impact Wrench 40 V Max. (Without Battery, Without Charger)

In stock
£288.69
Free Delivery

Makita TW007GZ XGT impact driver 760 Nm 40V Brushless Cordless

Unknown
£338.81

Makita XGT impact driver 760 Nm 40V Brushless Cordless

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.99
Free Delivery
Makita TW007GZ 40v Max 1/2 Cordless Impact Wrench 1100nm Torque Bare U

Cheapest offer

The Makita tw007gz is a 40v cordless 1/2 c-ring impact wrench. The wrench is supplied as a bare unit only. It features a brushless motor, with 4 mode settings, Forward and reverse rotation and a max 110nnm nut busting torque. The wrench has a variable speed trigger control. TW007GZ 40v 1/2 square drive c-ring 1100nm nut busting torque 760nm fastening torque m10-m24 standard bolt 0-2900 ipm blows per minute brushless motor 4 mode forward and reverse rotation
£209.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita TW007GZ XGT 40v Impact Wrench Body Only 1/2" Sq Drive
£243.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 40Vmax Cordless Impact Wrench TW007GZ (12.7mm Square Drive) - Tool Only
£203.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery