Makita Tw0350 110V Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive

Makita TW0350 1/2in Impact Wrench 400W 110V MAKTW0350L

Makita Tw0350 110V Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£316.93
Free Delivery

Makita TW0350/1 110V 1/2" Impact Wrench Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£338.41
Delivery from £6.95

Makita TW0350/1 110V 1/2" Impact Wrench Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£344.86
Free Delivery
Makita Tw0350 110V Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive

Cheapest offer

400 WattMax torque: 350NmCarry case.
£316.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)