Makita 40v XGT 300mm Telescopic Pole Saw - Extends Up to 3.8m - UA004GZ

Makita UA004G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Telescopic Pole Saw No Batteries No Charger

Makita 40v XGT 300mm Telescopic Pole Saw - Extends Up to 3.8m - UA004GZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£345.00
Free Delivery

Makita UA004GZ 40v Max Cordless Telescopic 30cm Pole Saw Body Only

Check retailer for delivery time
£465.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA UA004GZ 40v Pole saw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£466.14
Free Delivery

Makita UA004GZ 40v Max Cordless Telescopic 30cm Pole Saw Body Only

£485.00
Free Delivery

Makita UA004GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 300mm (12”) Telescopic Pole Saw - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£502.52
Free Delivery
Makita 40v XGT 300mm Telescopic Pole Saw - Extends Up to 3.8m - UA004GZ

Cheapest offer

Type: Polesaw / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / Model: UA004GZ / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Blue
£345.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita 199897-3 Oil Supply 100cc UA004G/UC002G/UC003G/UC006G/UC011G
£22.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73