Makita UH013GZ 40v Max XGT 600mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only

Makita UH013G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries No Charger

Used Offers from £215.00

Makita UH013GZ 40v Max XGT 600mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.93
Free Delivery

Makita UH013GZ 40V XGT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 60cm Body Only

Check retailer for delivery time
£322.80
Free Delivery

Makita 40v Hedge Trimmer UH013GZ 40V XGT Brushless Trimmer 60cm Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.00
Free Delivery
Makita UH013GZ 40v Max XGT 600mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 40v
£212.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Uh013Gd201 40V Max Xgt 600mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Inc 2X 2.5Ah Batts
£444.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery