Makita UH014GZ 40v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 75cm XGT Brushless Body Onl

Makita UH014G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 750mm No Batteries No Charger

Makita UH014GZ 40v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 75cm XGT Brushless Body Onl

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Free Delivery

Makita UH014GZ 40v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 75cm XGT Brushless Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Makita UH014GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 75cm Hedge Trimmer - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Makita UH014GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 75cm Hedge Trimmer - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£250.00
Free Delivery

Makita 40v XGT 750mm Hedge Trimmer - Lightweight & Efficient - UH014GZ

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Makita Uh014Gz Uh014Gz Xgt 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit Makuh014Gz

1-3 working days
£341.95
Free Delivery

Makita UH014GZ UH014GZ XGT 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH014GZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£464.81
Free Delivery

Makita UH014GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 75cm Hedge Trimmer - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£474.44
Free Delivery

Makita UH014GZ UH014GZ XGT® 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit

Unknown
£482.39
• 1
• 2
Makita UH014GZ 40v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 75cm XGT Brushless Body Onl

Cheapest offer

Makita UH014GZ 40V XGT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 75cm Body Only. Brushless motor,. 75cm bar length. Supplied as the body only no batteries included. Runs off the 40v XGT batteries. 18mm max cutting capacity.
£199.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Uh014Gd201 40V Max Xgt 750mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer With 2 X 2.5Ah Batteries & Charger
£370.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Uh014Gz Uh014Gz Xgt 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit Makuh014Gz
£341.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Uh014Gd202 40V Max Xgt 750mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Inc 2X 2.5Ah Batts
£528.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery