Makita UH014GD201 40v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 75cm Blade 2 x 2.5 Batte

Makita UH014GD201 40v Max Cordless Hedgetrimmer 75cm Blade 2 x 2.5ah B

Used Offers from £415.00

Makita UH014GD201 40v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 75cm Blade 2 x 2.5 Batte

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£319.00
Free Delivery

Makita Uh014Gd201 40V Max Xgt 750mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer With 2 X 2.5Ah Batteries & Charger

1-3 working days
£370.99
Free Delivery

Makita UH014GD201 40v Max XGT 750mm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Inc 2x 2...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£546.72
Free Delivery
Makita UH014GD201 40v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 75cm Blade 2 x 2.5 Batte

Cheapest offer

The Makita uh014gd201 is a 40v cordless hedge trimmer. The machine is supplied with 2 x 2.5ah batteries and charger. The hedge trimmer has a 75cm blade length with a 23.5mm tooth opening. The machine has a 35mm tooth spacing between each tooth. UH014GD201 2 x 2.5ah batteries 1 x dc40ra charger 750mm length of blade 23.5mm max tooth opening 35mm tooth spacing 2000/3600/5000 strokes per minute 4.7kg weight with battery brushless motor, brake, constant speed, anti restart function, electronic 3 speed
£319.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk