Makita Ultimate Covered Tool Tote One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Makita E-15419 tool storage case Black Grey Teal Metal Nylon Plastic

Next Day
£81.80
Free Delivery

Makita E-15419 tool storage case Black, Grey, Teal Metal, Nylon, Plastic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.12
Free Delivery

MAKITA E-15419 Ultimate Covered Tool Tote

3-5 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £5.99

Makita Ultimate Covered Tool Tote Bag 490mm

1-3 days
£127.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Ultimate Covered Tool Tote Bag

Unknown
£127.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Makita E-05446 Ultimate Covered Tool Tote
£84.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Tool Storage Case - Black/Grey/Teal (E-15419)
£76.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Ultimate Covered Tool Tote One Colour

Cheapest offer

Makita Ultimate Covered Tool Tote - your own personal assistant. The Ultimate Covered Tool Tote has a fully waterproof and cushioned base and a roll-top cover which can be removed and stored in one of the many side pockets. The carry strap can also double up as a lightweight tool belt which can be fitted with any pouches from the Ultimate Range. Depth: 365 MM Height: 490 MM Width: 310 MM Cordless: N Dimmer Switch: N 3 Layer Technology combining polyester & foam designed to be tough and weatherproof 9 external pockets made of tough polyester 1 front zipped pocket for documents of hand saw storage 6 elastic loops on the back for longer tools 8 elestic loops and holders on the inside Strap Belt System allows the carry strap to be used as a tool belt reinforced plastic waterproof base Waterproof cover can be fully removed Accessories for illustration only
£75.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk