Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set

Makita Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set 3 Layers Leather

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Strap Loop System

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Strap Loop System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA E-15235 Heavy-weight tool belt

£85.68
Free Delivery

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set | E-05175

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
GBP 85.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set

In stock
£88.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-15235 tool belt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.55
Free Delivery

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set

In stock
£102.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Weight Tool Belt Set

Cheapest offer

Makita 3 Layers “3L Technology” Equipped with 40 various tool holders and pockets Constructed from strong and durable 1680 denier polyester with industrial stitching and polypropylene backing Main deep pocket ideal for fixings and other small tools Length 880mm, height 310mm, capacity 278 litres, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita E-15235 Ultimate Heavy Duty Tool Belt Pouch Set - Fedex
£160.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £48.12
Makita Ultimate Knee Pad Set
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-05175 Ultimate Heavy-Weight Tool Belt Set
£84.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery