Makita P-80488 Universal Drill Sds Dust Extraction Hose Vacuum Adaptor Dhr

Makita Universal Drill Dust Extraction Hose Adaptor

Makita P-80488 Universal Drill Sds Dust Extraction Hose Vacuum Adaptor Dhr

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita P-80488 Universal Drill SDS Dust Extraction Hose Vacuum Adaptor DHR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.47
Free Delivery

Makita P-80488 Wall Drill Kit - Multi-Colour

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Makita P-80488 Wall Drill Kit - Multi-Colour

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Makita Genuine P-80488 Universal Drill Dust Extraction Hose Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Makita P-80488 Wall Drill Kit - Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£29.61
Free Delivery

Makita P-80488 Dust Extraction Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Makita P-80488 Universal Drill Sds Dust Extraction Hose Vacuum Adaptor Dhr

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with drill bits up to 25mm in diameter, the Makita drilling dust adaptor is attached to a vacuum hose and can be affixed to horizontal or vertical surfaces via suction once the machine is switched on. By drilling through the hole in the adaptor, any dust created is sucked straight through the hose into the vacuum.Fits almost all vacuum cleaners.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita 16 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Set in Aluminum Case
£80.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita D-46202 Drill Bit Set 18-Piece Universal High-Quality Versatile
£32.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Makita D-75764 13 Piece General BiM Holesaw Set
£99.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita D-51297 9 Piece TCT Multi-Material Universal Holesaw Kit
£83.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery