Makita UR008GZ01 XGT 40V Body Only Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer

Makita UR008G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Linetrimmer No Batteries No Charger

Makita UR008GZ01 XGT 40V Body Only Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Makita UR008GZ01 40v Max Cordless Linetrimmer Body Only Machine

Check retailer for delivery time
£179.00
Free Delivery

Makita UR008GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Line Trimmer - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Makita UR008GZ01 40v Max Cordless Linetrimmer Body Only Machine

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA UR008GZ01 40v Brush cutter

£260.10
Free Delivery

Makita UR008GZ01 40VMAX XGT 43cm Linetrimmer (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£299.00

Makita UR008GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Line Trimmer - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£307.95
Free Delivery
Makita UR008GZ01 XGT 40V Body Only Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer

Cheapest offer

Type: String Trimmer / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 40V / Model: Makita UR008GZ01 XGT / Accessories Included: Carry Bag, Cutting Guard, Shoulder Harness, Strimmer Head
£121.00
ebay.co.uk