MAKITA VC2000L 240v Vacuum cleaner

Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L 240v

Used Offers from

MAKITA VC2000L 240v Vacuum cleaner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.66
Free Delivery

Makita VC2000L/2 Vacuum Cleaner 20L (230V)

3 working days
£159.00

Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry L Class Vacuum Cleaner 20L 240v

1-3 days
£167.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry L Class Vacuum Cleaner 20L

Unknown
£167.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita Dust Extractor Vacuum - VC2000L/2 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry L Class Vacuum Cleaner 20L 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.95
Free Delivery

Makita VC2000L/2 240V 20 Litre L Class Vacuum Cleaner

In stock
£209.95
Free Delivery

Makita VC2000L/2 240V 20 Litre L Class Vacuum Cleaner

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£210.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L
£159.00
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
MAKITA VC2000L 240v Vacuum cleaner

Cheapest offer

Type: Vacuum cleaner / Short Description: 240v Vacuum cleaner / Voltage: 240v
£135.66
ebay.co.uk