Makita VC2012L/1 L Class Dust Extractor 20 Litre Capacity 110v 1000 Wa

Makita VC2012L 110 V L Class Dust Extractor

Makita VC2012L/1 L Class Dust Extractor 20 Litre Capacity 110v 1000 Wa

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC2012L/1 110V 20 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Makita VC2012L/2 Wet & Dry L-Class Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner 20L 240V/1000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC2012L/2 Wet & Dry L-Class Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner 20L 110V

£252.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC2012L/1 110V 20 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£253.38
Free Delivery

Makita VC2012L/1 110V 20 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£290.76
Free Delivery

Makita Vc2012L 110V L Class Dust Extractor

1-3 working days
£291.07
Free Delivery

Makita VC2012L/1 110V 20 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£295.28
Free Delivery

Makita VC2012L/1 110v Wet and Dry L-Class Dust Extractor 20L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita VC2012L/1 L Class Dust Extractor 20 Litre Capacity 110v 1000 Wa

Cheapest offer

The Makita VC2012L 110V L Class Dust Extractor with a 20 Litre Capacity tank. Max airflow 3.6 m/min, max sealed suction 21.0 kPa. 72 dB(A) noise sound pressure, 3.5 m hose length, 32mm hose diameter, 110v has a 1000w input wattage, 8kg. Features motor head design with flat top and tool deposit, Innovative hose storage solution with flexible rubber strap, Washable PET cartridge filter protects turbine by holding back fine dust and debris. New item with damaged box or packaging full warranty. vc2012l 110v machine 1000 watt motor 20 litre capacity 210 mbar sealed suction
£199.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita VC2012L 240 V L Class Dust Extractor
£234.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery