Makita VC3011L/1 30L Dust Extractor L Class Vacuum 110v 1000 Watt (Dam

Makita VC3011L 110V 20L Wet and Dry L Class Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner

Makita VC3011L/1 30L Dust Extractor L Class Vacuum 110v 1000 Watt (Dam

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC3011L Class Dust Extractor (110V)

3 working days
£279.00

Makita VC3011L/1 110V 30 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£319.99
Free Delivery

Makita Vc3011L 110V L Class Dust Extractor

1-3 working days
£333.30
Free Delivery

Makita VC3011L/1 110V 30 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£333.30
Free Delivery

Makita VC3011L/1 110V 30 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£338.10
Free Delivery

Makita VC3011L/1 110V 30 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£355.12
Free Delivery

Makita VC3011L/1 110V 30 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£355.89
Free Delivery

Makita VC3011L/1 110V 30 Litre L Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£361.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita VC3011L/1 30L Dust Extractor L Class Vacuum 110v 1000 Watt (Dam

Cheapest offer

The Makita vc3011l is a 110v dust extractor. The machine has a 1000 watt motor with a 30l tank volume to which 26l can be used when working with dust and 23l for liquids. The machine is supplied with a 3.5 metre length hose which is 32mm in diameter. New item with damaged box or packaging full warranty. vc3011L 110v machine 1000 watt motor Hose Length 3.5m Hose Diameter 32mm 26L for dust, 23L for liquids
£199.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk