Makita VC4210MX/2 M Class Vacuum 42L - 240v

Makita Vc4210Mx/2 240V 42L M-Class Power Take Off Dust Extractor

Makita VC4210MX/2 M Class Vacuum 42L - 240v

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA VC4210MX 240v M class dust extractor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£601.80
Free Delivery

Makita VC4210MX/2 M-Class Dust Extractor 42L With Power Take Off 240V

£658.00
Free Delivery

Makita VC4210MX/2 M Class 42 Litre Dust Extractor With Power Take Off 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£706.15
Free Delivery

Makita VC4210MX/2 Dust Extractor 42L (230V) M

3 working days
£709.00

Makita VC4210MX/2 240V 42 Litre M Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£725.99
Free Delivery

Makita VC4210MX/2 240V 42 Litre M Class Dust Extractor

In stock
£726.49
Free Delivery

Makita VC4210MX M Class Dust Extractor 240v

1-3 days
£799.95
Free Delivery

Makita VC4210MX M Class Dust Extractor

Unknown
£799.95
Free Delivery

Makita VC4210MX/2 M Class Vacuum 42L - 240v

Cheapest offer

Brand: Makita / Type: Canister/Cylinder / EAN: 0088381846035 / GTIN: 0088381846035 / Voltage: 240V / ProductImageZoomGUID: lKMAAOSw~51fGUmO / UPC: 0088381846035 / MPN: VC4210MX/2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2275871450 / ProductTitle: Makita VC4210MX/2 Dust Extractor 1200W/240V 42L - (0088381846035) / MaturityScore: 8.0
£599.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.