Makita Fitknit P-84682 Work Gloves Size M

Makita Work Gloves FitKnit P-84682 - Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped, Black/Blue M

Makita Fitknit P-84682 Work Gloves Size M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.20
Delivery from £4.49

Makita Gloves Fitknit Cut Level 1 Nitrile Coated Dipped Breathable 1 Pair Medium

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.20
Delivery from £6.00

Makita Fitknit P-84682 Work Gloves Size M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Makita Fitknit P-84682 Work Gloves Size M

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Makita Fitknit P-84682 Work Gloves Size M

In stock
£19.67
Free Delivery

Makita Fitknit P-84682 Work Gloves Size M

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£20.56
Free Delivery
Makita Fitknit P-84682 Work Gloves Size M

Cheapest offer

Breathable, seamless 15 gauge FitKnit material Increased flexibility and protection Touch screen compatible High abrasion resistance Oil and fluid resistant Machine washable EN388 rated 4121X ANSI rated cut level A1, puncture level 2, abrasion level 4 Size medium, Manufacturer: Makita
£13.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Makita P-84464 Advanced Ansi 2 Impact-Rated Demolition Large Gloves Pair
£28.91
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita P-84648 Cow Driver Gloves - Extra Large Pair - Genuine Durahide Leather
£24.56
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95