Mala Leather Beau Pampered Pooch Dog RFID Card & ID Holder

Mala Leather Beau Dog Pooches Pampering Parlour RFID Protected Unisex Card & ID Holder - Genuine Leather with Animal Print Applique - Removable Inserts - Comes with Gift Dustbag

Used Offers from

Mala Leather Beau Pampered Pooch Dog RFID Card & ID Holder

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.79
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Beau Dog Pooches Pampering Parlour RFID Protected Unisex Card & ID Holder - Genuine Leather with Animal Print Applique - Removable Inserts - Comes with Gift Dustbag

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.85

Mala leather Women's Dog Pooches Pampering Parlour RFID Card & ID Holder in Blue | Size: Small Mala leather Blue Small

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Beau Collection Leather Coin Purse RFID Blocking 4266_89 Black
£13.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Beau Collection Travel/Credit Card Holder RFID Blocking 670_89 Black
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Beau Collection Leather Coin Purse RFID Blocking 4267_89 Denim Blue
£17.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Pampering Dog Grooming Parlour RFID Leather Purse - Multi
£16.19
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Beau Collection Travel/Credit Card Holder RFID Blocking 669_89 Navy
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Beau Pampered Pooch Dog RFID Card & ID Holder

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Beau Pampered Pooch Dog RFID Card & ID Holder brings a playful finish to everyday organisation, with a beautifully stitched appliqué depicting a pampering parlour scene featuring poodles and other dog breeds. Crafted from genuine soft leather, it’s a compact choice for keeping essentials neatly together, whether you’re commuting, travelling, or simply streamlining your daily carry. Built-in RFID protection helps keep contactless cards safer from unauthorised scanning. Inside, removable plastic inserts offer flexible storage for cards and ID, making it easy to adapt between a credit card organiser and a travel pass holder. Finished in a unisex style and supplied with a cotton gift dustbag, it makes a thoughtful present for dog lovers of all ages. Key features Material: genuine soft leather Stitched appliqué design featuring poodles and other dog breeds Built-in RFID protection Removable plasti...
£10.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com