Mala Leather Bella Highland Cow Matinee Purse - Ltd Edition - one size - grey - leather

Mala Leather Bella Highland Cow Matinee Purse - Limited Edition Genuine Leather RFID Women’s Wallet with Card Slots, ID Window, Zipped Pockets & Note Sections - 18 × 10 × 2.5 cm (Grey)

Mala Leather Bella Highland Cow Matinee Purse - Ltd Edition - one size - grey - leather

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Bella Highland Cow Matinee Purse - Limited Edition Genuine Leather RFID Women’s Wallet with Card Slots, ID Window, Zipped Pockets & Note Sections - 18 × 10 × 2.5 cm (Grey)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Mala leather Women's Bella Highland Cow Matinee Purse - Limited Edition in Grey Mala leather Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£32.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Bella Collection Leather Coin Purse with Keyring RFID 4206_33 Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Bella Highland Cow With Flowers Crossbody Bag In Lilac - 33 7423
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Bella Collection Leather Coin Purse with Keyring RFID 4206_33 Blue
£12.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Bella Highland Cow With Flowers Multiway Grab Bag In Lilac - 33 7424
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Bella Highland Cow Matinee Purse - Ltd Edition - one size - grey - leather

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Bella Highland Cow Matinee Purse brings a refined finish to everyday organisation, pairing smooth leather craftsmanship with charming Highland cow appliqué detailing. Part of the Limited Edition Bella Range, it’s designed to feel considered in the hand while adding a subtle countryside note to your daily essentials. Inside, the layout is made for streamlined storage, with 9 card slots alongside a clear ID window for quick access. Two internal zip pockets keep coins neatly contained, while additional compartments provide space for notes and receipts. Built-in RFID protection helps keep your cards secure when the purse is closed, making it a practical choice for day-to-day use and smarter occasions alike. Key features Limited Edition Bella Range design Smooth leather construction Highland cow appliqué detail 9 card slots Clear ID window 2 internal zip pockets for coi...
£26.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com