Mala Leather Coco's Walk Trifold Purse - one size - Navy - leather

Mala Leather Coco’s Walk Tri Fold Purse for Women - Navy Leather Maltipoo Dog Appliqué RFID Wallet with Coin Zip, Card Slots & ID Window - 11 x 9 cm

Mala Leather Coco's Walk Trifold Purse - one size - Navy - leather

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Coco’s Walk Tri Fold Purse for Women - Navy Leather Maltipoo Dog Appliqué RFID Wallet with Coin Zip, Card Slots & ID Window - 11 x 9 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Mala leather Women's Cocos Walk Trifold Purse in Navy Mala leather Navy One Size

3-5 working days
£35.00

Similar products

Mala Leather Coco's Glasses Collection Leather Grab/Shoulder Bag 7372_12 Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Coco's Hat Double Glasses Case - 12 5211 (Grey)
£21.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather 'Coco's Glasses' Soft Leather RFID Card/ID Holder Maltipoo Cavapoo Dog Ladies (Black)
£13.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Coco's Walk Trifold Purse - one size - Navy - leather

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Coco’s Walk Tri Fold Purse is a characterful navy leather accessory, finished with a cute doggy and wellies design inspired by countryside strolls and puddle-filled adventures. Designed to keep everyday essentials neatly in order, it’s a practical choice for dog lovers who like their accessories to feel personal as well as purposeful. A secure zipped coin compartment offers easy access to loose change, complete with a playful dog bone zip puller detail. Open the tri-fold section to find nine card slots, two slip pockets, an ID window and a dedicated pocket for notes, helping you organise everything in one compact place. Built-in RFID protection helps safeguard contactless cards, while the included paw print dust bag makes it especially giftable. Key features Tri-fold design in navy leather with doggy and wellies motif Secure zipped coin compartment Dog bone zip puller detail Nine card slo...
£31.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.