Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball RFID Leather Bifold Wallet - Cherry Red

Used Offers from

Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball RFID Leather Bifold Wallet - Cherry Red

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.35
Free Delivery

EDGBASTON BIFOLD WALLET

2-3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Soft Leather RFID Bifold Wallet with Coin Pocket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Mala leather Men's Edgbaston Cricket Leather RFID Bifold Wallet in Dark Red Mala leather Dark Red One Size

3-5 working days
£24.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Tab RFID Leather Wallet - Cherry Red
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Soft Leather RFID Card Holder
£11.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
Mala Leather Kalmin Edgbaston Tab Compact Cricket Wallet - 1039-88
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball Keyring - Hand Stitched - Gift Boxed
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
Mala Leather Edgbaston Cricket Ball RFID Leather Bifold Wallet - Cherry Red

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Edgbaston Bifold Wallet brings a distinctive cricket-inspired finish to an everyday essential. Designed in smooth cherry red leather with classic cricket ball stitching and a bat and ball logo, it’s a considered choice for cricket enthusiasts and collectors, whether you’re updating your daily carry or choosing a thoughtful gift. Inside the compact bifold layout, practical organisation comes as standard. RFID-blocking technology helps protect contactless cards from unauthorised scanning, while the interior keeps essentials neatly arranged with five card slots, two note sections and two slip pockets. A coin compartment completes the design, keeping everything together in one place without adding unnecessary bulk. Key features Cherry red leather with cricket ball stitching and bat and ball logo RFID protection to help guard contactless cards from unauthorised scanning Bifold design Five card slots</...
£19.35
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com