Mala Leather Holiday Seaside Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Mala Leather Holiday Seaside Coin Purse - Soft Genuine Leather Zip Top Wallet with Beach Scene Design - 12 x 8 cm

Mala Leather Holiday Seaside Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.15
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Holiday Seaside Coin Purse - Soft Genuine Leather Zip Top Wallet with Beach Scene Design - 12 x 8 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Holiday Beach Seaside Leather Zip Top Coin Purse | Size: Small Mala leather Multicolor Small

3-5 working days
£15.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Origin Collection Compact Leather Purse with RFID Protection 3273_5 Navy
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Pinky Sunset Scene Coin Purse - one size - Multi Blue - leather
£13.27
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Origin Collection Compact Leather Purse with RFID Protection 3273_5 Purple
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Origin Collection Compact Leather Purse with RFID Protection 3273_5 Black
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Canvas & Hunter Leather RFID Passport Cover - Grey
£11.69
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Holiday Seaside Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Holiday Seaside Leather Coin Purse brings a playful seaside-inspired applique design to a compact everyday essential. Crafted from soft genuine leather, it offers a practical way to keep loose change, folded notes and a few key cards neatly together, whether you are travelling light or simply streamlining your handbag. A secure zip-top fastening keeps contents safely stored, while the open interior compartment makes it easy to access what you need on the go. Finished in a multi-coloured seaside design, it is a distinctive choice for daily use and a charming option for gifting. Key features Soft genuine leather Seaside holiday-themed applique detailing Zip-top fastening Open interior compartment Designed to hold coins, folded notes and compact cards Multi-coloured seaside design Sizing 12 cm W x 8 cm H Weight: Approx....
£12.15
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com