Mala Leather Hudson Zip Around Wallet - RFID Protected Soft Leather With Coin Pocket - Orange

Mala Leather Hudson Zip Around Wallet - RFID Protected Soft Leather Wallet for Men - Coin Pocket, Note Section, 4 Card Slots - Funky Inner Colours, Gift Boxed - 11.5 x 10 x 2 cm (Black/Orange)

Mala Leather Hudson Zip Around Wallet - RFID Protected Soft Leather With Coin Pocket - Orange

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

(Orange) Hudson RFID Zip Around Wallet

2-3 days
£18.75
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Hudson Zip Around Wallet - RFID Protected Soft Leather Wallet for Men - Coin Pocket, Note Section, 4 Card Slots - Funky Inner Colours, Gift Boxed - 11.5 x 10 x 2 cm (Black/Orange)

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Mala leather Men's Hudson RFID Zip Around Leather Wallet in Orange Mala leather Orange One Size

3-5 working days
£29.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Hudson Slim Wallet with Coin Pocket - 1033-66 (Black/Blue)
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Hudson Tab Wallet with RFID - 1032-66 (Black/Blue)
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Hudson Collection Leather Bi Fold Wallet Tab Closure RFID Blocking 1032_66 Brown/Orange
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Hudson Zip Around Wallet - RFID Protected Soft Leather With Coin Pocket - Orange

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Hudson Zip Around Wallet brings a considered balance of classic craftsmanship and modern practicality, finished with a colourful, patterned lining for a distinctive touch. Designed for everyday carry, its compact silhouette keeps essentials organised while the zip-around closure helps keep everything secure. Inside, there’s space for up to four cards, a single note section and an internal coin pocket with its own zip closure. RFID protection is built in to add an extra layer of security for contactless cards. Supplied in a smart gift box, it’s a polished choice for daily use and an easy option when you’re buying for birthdays, Christmas or Father’s Day. Key features Material: soft genuine leather Zip-around closure 4 card slots 1 note section Internal coin pocket with zip closure RFID protection Colourful, patterned interior lining Suitable for men and unis...
£17.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com