Mala Leather Kitty Crew Cat Kitten RFID Card & ID Leather Holder

Mala Leather RFID Protected Kitty Crew Cat Cats Card ID Leather Holder (Black)

Mala Leather Kitty Crew Cat Kitten RFID Card & ID Leather Holder

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.85
Free Delivery

Mala Leather RFID Protected Kitty Crew Cat Cats Card ID Leather Holder (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Kitty Crew RFID Protected Cat Card & ID Holder in Black | Size: Small Mala leather Black Small

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Coco Puppy Dog RFID Card Holder with Coin Pocket, 10.5 x 8.5 cm, Small, Leather (Purple)
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Leather Pheasant Wallet - RFID Protected - Black
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather RFID Dog Design Cocos Hat Coin Purse with Zip, Tartan Hat Applique, 12 x 8.5 cm (Grey)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Kitty Crew Coin RFID Leather Purse
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Kitty Crew Cat Kitten RFID Card & ID Leather Holder

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Kitty Crew RFID Card & ID Holder is a compact leather accessory designed to keep everyday essentials organised with a playful finish. Crafted from genuine soft leather, it features a handstitched cat motif on the front flap, bringing a distinctive touch to your daily carry without adding bulk. Built-in RFID blocking technology helps guard against unauthorised scanning of your bank cards, while removable plastic inserts offer flexible storage for credit cards, travel passes, IDs or business cards. Supplied in a Mala Leather dustbag, it makes a thoughtful choice for cat lovers and a neat option for commuting, travel and day-to-day use. Key features Material: genuine soft leather Built-in RFID blocking technology Handstitched cat motif on the front flap Removable plastic card and ID inserts Suitable for credit cards, travel passes, IDs and business cards Supplied in a Mala Le...
£14.85
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com