Mala Leather Large Structured Unisex Glasses / Sunglasses Case - Grey

Mala Leather Large Structured Glasses Case - Leather, Magnetic Closure, Soft Lining - 17×9×3 cm (Grey)

Mala Leather Large Structured Unisex Glasses / Sunglasses Case - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.85
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Large Structured Glasses Case - Leather, Magnetic Closure, Soft Lining - 17×9×3 cm (Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Large Structured Leather Glasses Sunglasses Case in Grey Mala leather Grey Large

3-5 working days
£16.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Large Structured Unisex Glasses / Sunglasses Case - Mustard
£14.85
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Poppy Large Tri Fold Purse - 3669 25
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Large Structured Unisex Glasses / Sunglasses Case - Brown
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Amana Cornflower Large Tri-fold Purse - 3674 10 (Black)
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ladies Leather Large Tab Purse/Wallet by Mala; Lucy Collection Handy Heart (Black)
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Large Structured Unisex Glasses / Sunglasses Case - Grey

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Large Structured Glasses Case is a smart way to keep eyewear protected when you’re on the move. Designed with a firm, structured outer, it helps shield frames when carried in a handbag or pocket, while the soft interior lining cushions lenses to help reduce scuffs and scratches. A magnetic flap closure keeps the case securely shut, yet opens quickly when you need to swap between optical frames and sunglasses. Finished in a choice of seven classic colours, it’s an easy everyday accessory for adults who want practical protection without compromising on style. Key features Structured leather outer Soft lining to help reduce scratches Magnetic flap closure for quick, secure access Colour options: Black, Blue, Brown, Grey, Mustard, Purple, Raspberry Model 14-5224 Sizing Approx. 17 × 9 × 3 cm What's included 1 × glasses cas...
£14.85
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com