Love EMVY Black Bumble Bee Matinee Purse - Genuine Leather - Black

Mala Leather Love EMVY Matinee Purse Black Bumble bee with Giftbag (Black)

Love EMVY Black Bumble Bee Matinee Purse - Genuine Leather - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Love EMVY Women's Bee Leather Matinee Purse with giftbag in Black | Size: Large Love EMVY Black Large

3-5 working days
£38.99

Mala Leather Love EMVY Matinee Purse Black Bumble bee with Giftbag (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Love EMVY Beach Bundle - Floral Crossbody Bag & Mala Leather RFID Sandbanks Dog Coin Purse
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Love EMVY Matinee Purse Black Bumble bee with Giftbag (Black)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Applique and Printed Leather Coin Purse 4115_11 Dogs in Love
£13.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Love EMVY Black Bumble Bee Matinee Purse - Genuine Leather - Black

Cheapest offer

Finished in classic black, the Black Bumble Bee Matinee Purse from Love EMVY brings a refined look to everyday organisation. Crafted from genuine leather, it’s detailed with a polished gold bumble bee to the front for a signature touch, while the solid, classic styling keeps it easy to pair with your daily essentials. Inside, the layout is designed for practical use, with 13 card slots and an ID window alongside two zipped pockets, including a secure coin section. Slip areas provide space for notes and receipts, and a double press-stud fastening helps keep the silhouette neat while allowing extra room as the purse fills. Presented with a Love EMVY gift bag, it’s ready to give for birthdays, Christmas or as a special treat. Key features Material: leather Colour: black Solid pattern with a classic style Polished gold bumble bee detail to the front Interior includes 13 card slots and an ID window 2 zip...
£33.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.