Mala Leather Callum Highland Cow Leather RFID Trifold Purse - Yellow

Mala Leather Matinee Purse Bumble bee RFID Protection - Moonflower (Yellow)

Mala Leather Callum Highland Cow Leather RFID Trifold Purse - Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.59
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Matinee Purse Bumble bee RFID Protection - Moonflower (Yellow)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Mala leather Women's Highland Cow & Robin RFID Matinee Purse in Yellow Mala leather Yellow One Size

3-5 working days
£36.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Best Friends Sitting Cats Matinee Purse RFID 3528-65 (Black)
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Santorini Cats RFID Matinee Leather Purse
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Matinee Purse Bumble bee RFID Protection - Moonflower (Yellow)
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Sophia Floral & Butterflies Matinee Leather Purse - Turquoise
£30.59
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Callum Highland Cow Leather RFID Trifold Purse - Yellow

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Callum Trifold Purse brings a touch of countryside character to an organised everyday essential, finished with a hand-stitched Highland Cow appliqué on the front. Crafted in premium genuine leather with a cotton-mix lining, it’s designed to keep your daily cards, notes and coins neatly arranged without compromising on style. Open the popper-fastened trifold to reveal 12 card slots, three internal slip pockets, a full-length note section and a clear ID window for quick access. For loose change, an external zipped coin compartment with a divider helps keep contents separated. Built-in RFID protection helps safeguard contactless bank cards from unauthorised scanning, making it a considered choice for daily use. Supplied in a branded presentation dustbag, it also makes a thoughtful gift. Key features Hand-stitched Highland Cow appliqué Trifold design with popper closure External zipped coin compartment w...
£30.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com