Mala Leather Matrah Leopard RFID Coin & Card Purse - Black

Mala Leather Matrah Leopard Print Hair Coin and Card Purse

Mala Leather Matrah Leopard RFID Coin & Card Purse - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.85
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Matrah Leopard Print Hair Coin and Card Purse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Matrah Leopard Coin & Card Purse in Black | Size: Small Mala leather Black Small

3-5 working days
£18.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Matrah Collection Leather Animal Print Purse 3582_90 Cheetah
£37.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Matrah Leopard Grab Bag - one size - Black/Brown - Leather
£61.19
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Matrah Leopard RFID Coin & Card Purse - Black

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Matrah coin and card purse brings a bold finish to everyday organisation, combining a striking leopard-print hair-on-hide front panel with a soft genuine leather body. Compact and slimline, it’s designed to keep essentials close without adding bulk, making it an easy choice for smaller handbags, coat pockets or travel organisers. Inside, RFID protection helps guard contactless cards, while the layout keeps everything neatly arranged. Three card slots and a slip-in pocket provide quick access to the items you reach for most, and a secure zipped section offers a safe place for coins or small valuables when you’re on the move. Key features Leopard-print hair-on-hide front panel Soft genuine leather body RFID protection for added card security Three card slots One slip-in pocket Zipped compartment for coins or small valuables Compact, slimline design ...
£14.85
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com