Mala Leather Union Jack Washbag Leather Toiletry Bag - Navy

Mala Leather Mens/Boys Toiletry Soft Leather Washbag Union Jack Navy

Mala Leather Union Jack Washbag Leather Toiletry Bag - Navy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.29
Free Delivery

Mala leather Men's Navy Union Jack Leather Toiletry Washbag | Size: Large Mala leather Navy Large

3-5 working days
£44.99

Mala Leather Mens/Boys Toiletry Soft Leather Washbag Union Jack Navy

In stock
£45.11
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Mala Leather Mens/Boys Toiletry Soft Leather Washbag Union Jack Navy
£45.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mens Boys Black Leather Skull & Cross Bones Coin Purse by Mala Zipped Hand
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Jack Glasses case Soft Leather Wide tab top by Mala leather (Navy Blue)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
Mala Leather Union Jack Vintage Double Zip Camera Day Bag - One Size - Brown - Leather
£53.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mens Ladies Black Leather Smiley Faces Emoji Coin Purse by Mala Zipped Handy
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Mala Leather Union Jack Washbag Leather Toiletry Bag - Navy

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, this Union Jack Wash Bag is a refined travel companion, crafted from soft real navy leather with a subtle Union Jack accent. Designed to keep toiletries and grooming essentials organised, it brings a considered finish to weekends away, business trips and regular gym sessions. A spacious main compartment offers room for everyday wash items, while an internal slip pocket helps separate smaller essentials for easier access. The secure zip fastening keeps everything neatly contained, and a side grab handle makes it simple to carry or hang up while travelling. Designed in the UK, it balances practical detailing with a classic look that suits frequent flyers and daily commuters alike. Key features Soft real navy leather Subtle Union Jack design detail Spacious main compartment for toiletries and grooming items Internal slip pocket for added organisation Secure zip fastening ...
£42.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.