Mala Leather Midnight Collection Cat RFID Leather Coin Purse - Purple

Premium Leather Black & Grey Cat Coin Purse by Mala Leather Midnight Collection 4231 (Purple)

Mala Leather Midnight Collection Cat RFID Leather Coin Purse - Purple

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Premium Leather Black & Grey Cat Coin Purse by Mala Leather Midnight Collection 4231 (Purple)

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £1.85

Mala leather Women's Midnight Cats Small Leather Coin Purse with RFID Protection in Purple Mala leather Purple Small

3-5 working days
£15.50

Similar products

Strellson Premium belt leather 100 cm black
£38.99
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Strellson Premium belt leather 110 cm black
£38.99
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Black Premium by EMP Road Tripping Imitation Leather Jacket dark red L
£82.99
Go to shop
EMP-Online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strellson Premium belt leather 105 cm black
£38.99
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Strellson Premium belt leather 115 cm black
£38.99
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Mala Leather Midnight Collection Cat RFID Leather Coin Purse - Purple

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather’s Midnight Collection, this cat coin purse brings a playful finish to everyday organisation with its black and grey appliqué design. Crafted with a genuine leather outer and a cotton mix lining, it offers a compact way to keep loose change close to hand, while the secure zip-top closure helps keep contents safely contained. Inside the zipped compartment, a dedicated card slot adds extra convenience for day-to-day use. Built-in RFID protection is designed to help prevent unauthorised scanning of contactless card data, making it a considered choice for commuting, shopping trips and travel. Supplied in a branded presentation dustbag, it also makes a thoughtful gift for feline fans. Key features Black and grey cat appliqué design from the Midnight Collection Secure zip-top closure Interior card slot Built-in RFID protection to help prevent unauthorised card scanning Supplied in a brand...
£12.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com