Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse - Pink

Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Purse - Pink Bumble Bee Design - Small RFID Leather Wallet with 9 Card Slots, Coin & Note Sections - Multiple Colours - 11 x 8.5 x 3cm

Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse - Pink

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Purse - Pink Bumble Bee Design - Small RFID Leather Wallet with 9 Card Slots, Coin & Note Sections - Multiple Colours - 11 x 8.5 x 3cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Mala leather Women's Moonflower Compact Bee & Floral Leather RFID Purse in Bright Pink Mala leather Bright Pink One Size

3-5 working days
£26.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Matinee Purse Bumble bee RFID Protection - Moonflower (Yellow)
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Bumble Bee Design RFID Leather Coin & Card Purse - Grey
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Moonflower Bee Small Crossbody Soft Leather Bag - Purple
£39.59
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Moonflower Bee & Flowers Multiway Leather Grab Bag - Purple
£65.69
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse - Grey
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse - Pink

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse brings a considered finish to everyday organisation. Crafted from soft, genuine leather, it’s detailed with a floral motif and finished with a gold bee embellishment for a refined touch. Designed in a compact trifold layout, it offers space for cards, notes and coins while keeping a slim profile that slips neatly into your handbag. RFID protection is built in, with an RFID-blocking lining that helps keep contactless cards secure for day-to-day use. Key features RFID protected, with RFID-blocking lining for added card security Soft, genuine leather with bee and floral motif Gold bee embellishment Holds up to 9 cards ID window and note section Internal zipped coin compartment Rear zipped pocket with divider Compact trifold design Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, thou...
£22.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com