Mala Leather Odyssey Leather Disable Badge Holder - leather - purple

Mala Leather Odyssey Genuine Leather Disabled Badge Holder - Blue Badge & ID Wallet with 2 Clear Windows - Compact Holder for Travel Pass, Permit or ID Cards - 17 × 13.5 × 0.5 cm (Black)

Mala Leather Odyssey Leather Disable Badge Holder - leather - purple

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.15
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Odyssey Leather Disable Badge Holder - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.15
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Odyssey Genuine Leather Disabled Badge Holder - Blue Badge & ID Wallet with 2 Clear Windows - Compact Holder for Travel Pass, Permit or ID Cards - 17 × 13.5 × 0.5 cm (Black)

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Mala leather Odyssey Soft Leather Disabled Badge Holder in Black Mala leather Black

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Odyssey Leather Disable Badge Holder - Pink
£12.15
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Odyssey Oyster & ID Holder 555-14 (Navy)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Odyssey Oyster & ID Holder 555-14 (Pink)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Odyssey Oyster & ID Holder 555-14 (Brown)
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Odyssey Oyster & ID Holder 555-14 (Black)
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Odyssey Leather Disable Badge Holder - leather - purple

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Odyssey Disabled Badge Holder offers a neat, practical way to keep a blue badge or ID close to hand when you’re out and about. Compact and easy to carry, it’s designed to help keep essential identification visible and accessible, whether you’re travelling, running errands or heading to appointments. Featuring 2 ID windows, it allows badges or ID cards to be displayed clearly without fuss. Available in a choice of colours, it combines everyday function with a considered design, making it a thoughtful option for disabled loved ones or friends. Key features 2 ID windows for clear display Suitable for a blue badge or ID cards Compact design for everyday carry Easy to use when on the move Sizing 17 × 13.5 × 0.5 cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£12.15
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com