Mala Leather Beachhut, Dog & Gull Leather Glasses Case - Wide Fitting

Mala Leather Sandbaniks Beach and Dog Glasses Case Wide fitting (Blue)

Mala Leather Beachhut, Dog & Gull Leather Glasses Case - Wide Fitting

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Sandbaniks Beach and Dog Glasses Case Wide fitting (Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Sandbanks Wide Fitting Leather Glasses Case in Blue Mala leather Blue

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Sandbaniks Beach and Dog Glasses Case Wide fitting (Blue)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Beachhut, Dog & Gull Leather Glasses Case - Wide Fitting

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, this wide-fitting Glasses Case brings a touch of seaside character to your everyday carry, with a choice of Beach Hut, Dog or Gull designs, including Woolacombe Navy. Crafted in genuine leather with neatly finished stitching, it offers a premium feel while keeping your eyewear protected and close to hand. Designed to accommodate larger spectacles or sunglasses, the silhouette is generously proportioned without feeling cumbersome. A secure press-stud fastening keeps contents safely closed, while still allowing quick access when you need to swap between pairs on the go. Supplied in a branded gift bag, it also makes a considered choice for birthdays and thank-you presents. Key features Genuine leather construction with neatly finished stitching Choice of Beach Hut, Dog or Gull designs, including Woolacombe Navy Wide-fitting shape designed for larger glasses and sunglasses Press-stud fastening fo...
£13.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com