Mala Leather Sandbanks Beach Huts Dog RFID Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Mala Leather Sandbanks Coin & Card Purse - Soft Genuine Leather with Beach Hut & Dog Appliqué - RFID Protection - 2 Card Pockets - 12 x 9 x 1 cm

Mala Leather Sandbanks Beach Huts Dog RFID Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Sandbanks Coin & Card Purse - Soft Genuine Leather with Beach Hut & Dog Appliqué - RFID Protection - 2 Card Pockets - 12 x 9 x 1 cm

In stock
£14.50
Delivery from £1.85

Mala leather Women's Sandbanks Beach huts RFID Leather Purse in Blue Mala leather Blue One Size

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Love EMVY Beach Bundle - Floral Crossbody Bag & Mala Leather RFID Sandbanks Dog Coin Purse
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Sandbanks Collection Soft Credit Card Holder RFID Blocking 661_61 Denim Blue
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala leather Women's Sandbanks Wide Fitting Leather Glasses Case in Blue Mala leather Blue
£15.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Mala Leather Sandbanks Beach Huts Dog RFID Leather Coin Purse - Multi

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Sandbanks coin purse and card holder is a compact choice for everyday organisation, finished with a charming beach huts and dog appliqué stitched to the front. Designed to slip neatly into a handbag or coat pocket, it keeps essentials close at hand without adding bulk. Made from genuine soft leather and secured with a zip closure, it’s suitable for carrying coins and cards, with 2 internal card pockets for quick access. Built-in RFID protection adds an extra layer of reassurance when you’re commuting, travelling, or simply keeping your daily essentials together. It also comes with a gift dust bag, making it a considered option for gifting. Key features Beach huts and dog appliqué stitched design Built-in RFID protection 2 internal card pockets Zip closure Includes gift dust bag Product code: Sandbanks Specifications Material: Genuin...
£13.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com