Mala Leather Santorini Cat RFID Leather Credit Card & ID Holder - White

Mala Leather RFID Protected Credit Card ID Holder Santorini Cat

Mala Leather Santorini Cat RFID Leather Credit Card & ID Holder - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Mala Leather RFID Protected Credit Card ID Holder Santorini Cat

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Mala leather Women's Santorini Cats RFID Leather Card ID Holder | Size: Small Mala leather Multicolor Small

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Coco Puppy Dog RFID Card Holder with Coin Pocket, 10.5 x 8.5 cm, Small, Leather (Purple)
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Leather Pheasant Wallet - RFID Protected - Black
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather RFID Dog Design Cocos Hat Coin Purse with Zip, Tartan Hat Applique, 12 x 8.5 cm (Grey)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Kitty Crew Coin RFID Leather Purse
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Santorini Cat RFID Leather Credit Card & ID Holder - White

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Santorini Cat credit card and ID holder brings a playful finish to everyday organisation, with a stitched Greek-inspired cat appliqué on the front. Crafted from premium genuine leather, it’s designed to slip neatly into your bag or pocket while keeping your essentials close to hand. Built-in RFID protection helps prevent unauthorised scanning of contactless cards, making it a considered choice for commuting, travel and day-to-day use. Inside, removable plastic inserts add flexibility, allowing you to switch between a compact ID case and a streamlined card holder depending on what you’re carrying. Finished with an open top pocket design for quick access, it also makes a thoughtful gift for cat lovers. Key features Premium genuine leather Stitched Santorini Cat appliqué detail RFID protection to help prevent unauthorised card scanning Removable plastic insert for cards Can be used as a sl...
£13.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com