Mala Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse - Soft Leather - RFID Protected - Grey

Soft Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse by Mala Leather (Grey)

Used Offers from

Mala Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse - Soft Leather - RFID Protected - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Soft Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse by Mala Leather (Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Sitting Dogs Coin & Card RFID Leather Purse in Grey Mala leather Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£17.50

Similar products

Uni-Toys - Black Panther, Sitting - 25 cm (Length) - Plush Wild Animal - Plush Toy, Cuddly Toy, Black
£25.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hermann Teddy Pastor Sitting Teddy German 30 Cm Brown Kids
£27.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Nici 49310 Cuddly Penguin Stas 16cm Black-White Sitting-Sustainable Made Plush, Cute Soft Toy to Cuddle and Play with, for Children & Adults, Gift idea, Grau,Schwarz,Schwarz-weiß,weiß
£6.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Steiff 060021 Manschli Panda 24 black/white sitting
£56.66
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nici 49318 Cuddly Penguin Stas 30cm Black-White Sitting-Sustainable Made Plush, Cute Soft Toy to Cuddle and Play with, for Children & Adults, Gift idea
£9.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse - Soft Leather - RFID Protected - Grey

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Sitting Dogs Coin & Card Purse brings character to your everyday essentials with a hand-appliquéd line-up of popular breeds, including a Dalmatian, Boxer, Sheepdog, Terrier and Dachshund. Crafted from genuine soft leather, it offers a compact way to keep key cards and loose change organised, whether you’re travelling light or simply streamlining your daily carry. Inside, 3 card slots sit alongside a zipped coin compartment for secure storage. RFID protection is built in to help prevent unauthorised card scanning, adding extra reassurance when you’re out and about. Finished with a blind embossed Mala Leather logo on the back, it also comes supplied in a branded gift dustbag, making it a thoughtful choice for dog lovers. Key features Hand-appliquéd dogs including Dalmatian, Boxer, Dachshund, Sheepdog and Terrier RFID protection to help prevent unauthorised card scanning 3 card slots Zipped coin...
£13.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.