Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse - Grey

Mala Leather Small Compact Purse Bumble bee RFID Protection - Moonflower (Grey)

Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Small Compact Purse Bumble bee RFID Protection - Moonflower (Grey)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £0.99

Mala leather Women's Moonflower Compact Bee & Floral Leather RFID Purse in Mid Grey Mala leather Mid Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£26.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Coco Puppy Dog RFID Card Holder with Coin Pocket, 10.5 x 8.5 cm, Small, Leather (Purple)
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Bobbie Robin Bird Small Leather Purse - Black
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Moonflower Bee Small Crossbody Soft Leather Bag - Purple
£39.59
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Suri Bee Small Crossbody Bag - Genuine Soft Leather - Blue
£44.09
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Small Compact Purse Bumble bee RFID Protection - Moonflower (Grey)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Mala Leather Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse - Grey

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Moonflower Compact Bee and Floral Leather RFID Purse brings a considered finish to everyday organisation. Crafted from soft, genuine leather, it’s detailed with a floral motif and finished with a gold bee embellishment for a refined touch. Designed in a compact trifold layout, it offers space for cards, notes and coins while keeping a slim profile that slips neatly into your handbag. RFID protection is built in, with an RFID-blocking lining that helps keep contactless cards secure for day-to-day use. Key features RFID protected, with RFID-blocking lining for added card security Soft, genuine leather with bee and floral motif Gold bee embellishment Holds up to 9 cards ID window and note section Internal zipped coin compartment Rear zipped pocket with divider Compact trifold design Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, thou...
£22.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com